Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp train live running status. 12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp train runs from Haldibari (HDB) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 12364 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp from Haldibari is 08:34. The arrival time to Kolkata Chitpur is 19:33. The total distance covered by Hdb Koaa Sf Exp is 620 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldibari to Kolkata Chitpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hdb Koaa Sf Exp - 12364.
Friday
12-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Arrived 7min early
Reached Kolkata Chitpur at 19:33
Refresh
Updated 1hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldibari
-
Source
08:34
08:30
4min
2
Source
Jalpaiguri
22 km
09:00
08:50
09:02
08:52
10min
1
2min
New Jalpaiguri
57 km
09:45
09:30
10:00
09:40
20min
5
15min
Kishanganj
145 km
11:14
10:45
11:16
10:47
29min
2
2min
Harischandrpur
235 km
12:33
12:11
12:35
12:13
22min
1
2min
Malda Town
290 km
13:22
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
3
13min
Pakur
358 km
14:41
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
2
8min
Rampur Hat
411 km
15:31
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
9min
Bolpur S Niktn
472 km
16:25
16:21
16:27
16:23
4min
2
2min
Barddhaman Jn
523 km
17:24
17:36
17:40
17:38
2min
5
16min
Kolkata Chitpur
620 km
19:33
19:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 12364 train running or not?

A. Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 12364 train starts from Haldibari at 08:34. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 12364 train now?

A. Check the location of Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 12364 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 12364 train?

A. The last stop for Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 12364 train is Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA). The train reaches Kolkata Chitpur at 19:33