more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12364Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldibari
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Jalpaiguri
21 km
08:52
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
56 km
09:35
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
143 km
10:50
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
236 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
291 km
13:20
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
362 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
415 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
476 km
16:39
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
527 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kolkata
626 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination