more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12365Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Taregna
29 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
45 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
92 km
07:55
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
168 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
216 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
244 km
10:11
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
262 km
10:30
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
278 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
294 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
347 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
410 km
13:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination