Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12378Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from New Alipurduar at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Alipurduar
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
New Cooch Behar
18 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Mathabhanga
49 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Jalpaiguri Road
112 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
146 km
20:25
20:25
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
15min
Kishanganj
233 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
261 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Samsi
346 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
381 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Rampur Hat
505 km
02:54
02:54
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
5min
Bolpur S Niktn
565 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
617 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Sealdah
719 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination