Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12414 Jat Aii Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12414 Jat Aii Express train live running status. 12414 Jat Aii Express train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12414 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12414 Jat Aii Express from Jammu Tawi is 18:15. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 12:10. The total distance covered by Jat Aii Express is 1018 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat Aii Express - 12414.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Kathua
76 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
00:41
00:41
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
10min
Karnal
452 km
01:39
01:39
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
575 km
03:50
03:50
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
25min
Delhi Cantt
589 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
606 km
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
616 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
658 km
05:59
05:59
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
706 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
732 km
07:04
07:04
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
3min
Rajgarh
768 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
793 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
822 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
878 km
09:05
09:05
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
883 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
938 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
993 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
1018 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12414 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jat Aii Express 12414 train running or not?

A. Jat Aii Express 12414 train starts from Jammu Tawi at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat Aii Express 12414 train now?

A. Check the location of Jat Aii Express 12414 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat Aii Express 12414 train?

A. The last stop for Jat Aii Express 12414 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 12:10