Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12416 Ndls Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12416 Ndls Indb Exp train live running status. 12416 Ndls Indb Exp train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12416 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12416 Ndls Indb Exp from New Delhi is 21:50. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 10:05. The total distance covered by Ndls Indb Exp is 824 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Indb Exp - 12416.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 21:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
4
Source
H Nizamuddin
8 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
4
2min
Mathura Jn
141 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
3
5min
Bharatpur Jn
175 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
3
2min
Bayana Jn
216 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
2
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
259 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Gangapur City
294 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
2
2min
Sawai Madhopur
357 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
465 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
2
10min
Ramganj Mandi
537 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
2min
Bhawani Mandi
565 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
2min
Garot
588 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
1
2min
Shamgarh
599 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
2min
Suwasra
612 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
1
2min
Chau Mahla
628 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
2
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
650 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
2min
Mahidpur Road
673 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
2min
Nagda Jn
690 km
07:10
07:10
07:25
07:25
On Time
3
15min
Ujjain Jn
745 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
1
5min
Dewas
785 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
1
2min
Indore Jn Bg
824 km
10:05
10:05
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train running or not?

A. Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train starts from New Delhi at 21:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 10:05