Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12416 Ndls Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12416 Ndls Indb Exp train live running status. 12416 Ndls Indb Exp train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12416 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12416 Ndls Indb Exp from New Delhi is . The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 10:10. The total distance covered by Ndls Indb Exp is 825 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Indb Exp - 12416.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed H Nizamuddin at 22:13
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
21:50
On Time
4
Source
H Nizamuddin
7 km
22:08
22:01
22:13
22:03
10min
4
5min
Mathura Jn
141 km
23:43
23:35
23:48
23:40
8min
3
2min
Bharatpur Jn
174 km
00:11
00:03
00:13
00:05
8min
3
3min
Bayana Jn
216 km
00:38
00:30
00:40
00:32
8min
2
3min
Gangapur City
293 km
01:36
01:28
01:38
01:30
8min
2
4min
Sawai Madhopur
357 km
02:16
02:08
02:18
02:10
8min
2
4min
Kota Jn
465 km
03:33
03:25
03:43
03:35
8min
2
16min
Ramganj Mandi
537 km
04:26
04:18
04:28
04:20
8min
1
4min
Bhawani Mandi
565 km
04:46
04:38
04:48
04:40
8min
1
5min
Garot
588 km
05:03
04:55
05:05
04:57
8min
1
1min
Shamgarh
599 km
05:16
05:08
05:18
05:10
8min
1
6min
Suwasra
612 km
05:31
05:23
05:33
05:25
8min
1
3min
Chau Mahla
628 km
05:46
05:38
05:48
05:40
8min
2
4min
Vikramgarh Alot
650 km
06:16
06:08
06:18
06:10
8min
1
3min
Nagda Jn
691 km
07:18
07:10
07:33
07:25
8min
3
41min
Ujjain Jn
746 km
08:28
08:20
08:33
08:25
8min
1
14min
Dewas
787 km
09:09
09:01
09:11
09:03
8min
1
6min
Indore Jn Bg
825 km
10:10
10:05
Destination
5min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train running or not?

A. Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train starts from New Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Indb Exp 12416 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 10:10