Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12503 Agtl Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12503 Agtl Humsafar train live running status. 12503 Agtl Humsafar train runs from Bengaluru Cant (BNC) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Tue. 12503 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12503 Agtl Humsafar from Bengaluru Cant is . The arrival time to AGARTALA is 02:34. The total distance covered by Agtl Humsafar is 3535 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bengaluru Cant to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agtl Humsafar - 12503.
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Overall delay: 32min
Crossed Kharagpur Jn at 16:47
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bengaluru Cant
-
Source
10:00
On Time
1
Source
Smvt Bengaluru
6 km
10:16
10:14
10:15
On Time
3
-
Whitefield
20 km
10:44
10:41
10:48
10:42
6min
2
4min
Katpadi Jn
227 km
13:49
13:35
14:04
13:55
9min
2
15min
Perambur
351 km
15:34
15:35
15:40
On Time
1
-
Vijayawada Jn
782 km
22:08
21:50
22:00
On Time
7
-
Duvvada
1114 km
03:40
03:38
03:41
03:40
On Time
4
1min
Visakhapatnam
1131 km
04:30
04:20
04:40
On Time
1
-
Vizianagram Jn
1192 km
05:49
05:35
05:53
05:37
16min
4
4min
Srikakulam Road
1262 km
06:44
06:31
06:48
06:33
15min
2
4min
Palasa
1335 km
07:44
07:35
07:47
07:37
10min
3
3min
Brahmapur
1409 km
08:40
08:27
08:47
08:32
15min
1
7min
Khurda Road Jn
1556 km
10:58
10:25
11:09
10:40
29min
3
11min
Bhubaneswar
1576 km
11:29
11:05
11:35
11:10
25min
1
6min
Cuttack
1603 km
11:59
11:43
12:04
11:45
19min
1
5min
Bhadrak
1719 km
14:05
13:48
14:09
13:50
19min
3
4min
Kharagpur Jn
1898 km
16:21
16:10
16:47
16:15
32min
5
26min
Andul
2000 km
18:12
17:43
18:14
17:45
29min
1
2min
Dankuni
2016 km
19:21
18:52
19:26
18:57
29min
-
5min
Rampur Hat
2208 km
22:38
21:41
22:40
21:43
57min
-
2min
Malda Town
2332 km
01:22
00:25
01:32
00:35
57min
4
10min
Kishanganj
2480 km
03:49
02:33
03:54
02:35
1hr 16min
1
5min
New Jalpaiguri
2567 km
05:12
04:30
05:36
04:40
42min
1
24min
New Bongaigaon
2818 km
09:56
09:10
10:11
09:12
46min
1
15min
Kamakhya
2968 km
13:34
12:25
13:40
12:27
1hr 9min
2
6min
Guwahati
2975 km
13:54
12:45
14:39
13:00
1hr 9min
4
45min
New Haflong
3243 km
20:16
18:55
20:27
19:00
1hr 21min
1
11min
Badarpur Jn
3314 km
22:13
21:40
22:35
21:50
33min
1
22min
New Karimganj
3332 km
22:57
22:10
22:59
22:12
47min
1
2min
Dharmanagar
3396 km
23:55
23:08
23:57
23:10
47min
1
2min
Ambasa
3469 km
01:21
00:28
01:25
00:30
53min
1
4min
Agartala
3535 km
02:34
02:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12503 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agtl Humsafar 12503 train running or not?

A. Agtl Humsafar 12503 train starts from Bengaluru Cant at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agtl Humsafar 12503 train now?

A. Check the location of Agtl Humsafar 12503 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agtl Humsafar 12503 train?

A. The last stop for Agtl Humsafar 12503 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 02:34
Bengaluru to Agartala Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bengaluru to Agartala