more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12519Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
07:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
16 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:27
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
10:10
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
11:02
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
16:17
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
18:40
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
976 km
22:15
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
1066 km
23:55
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1165 km
01:35
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
1335 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
1415 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1478 km
08:08
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1680 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
1686 km
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1707 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
1809 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1849 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
1916 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1975 km
17:25
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
2072 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
2159 km
20:55
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2284 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
2410 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
2519 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
2559 km
04:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination