Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp train live running status. 12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Kamakhya (KYQ) on Sun. 12519 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 07:50. The arrival time to Kamakhya is 04:25. The total distance covered by Ltt Kyq Ac Exp is 2559 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Kamakhya. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Kyq Ac Exp - 12519.
Yesterday
26-06-2022
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Naugachia at 15:04
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
08:15
08:08
08:18
08:10
8min
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:36
08:32
08:40
08:35
5min
-
4min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:01
11:02
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
4min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:01
11:53
12:05
11:55
10min
-
4min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
13:55
13:43
13:58
13:45
13min
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:21
14:20
14:29
14:25
4min
-
8min
Khandwa
547 km
16:15
16:22
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
18:49
18:40
19:00
18:50
10min
-
11min
Jabalpur
975 km
22:19
22:20
22:31
22:30
1min
-
12min
Katni
1066 km
00:06
23:50
00:10
23:55
15min
-
4min
Satna
1164 km
01:25
01:15
01:32
01:20
12min
-
7min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
04:35
04:18
04:37
04:20
17min
-
2min
Mirzapur
1414 km
05:41
05:23
05:43
05:25
18min
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
06:33
07:08
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
45min
Danapur
1679 km
09:55
09:38
09:58
09:40
18min
-
3min
Patliputra
1685 km
10:10
10:15
10:26
10:25
1min
-
16min
Hajipur Jn
1706 km
11:07
11:05
11:11
11:10
1min
-
4min
Begu Sarai
1809 km
13:21
13:01
13:23
13:03
20min
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1849 km
14:00
13:46
14:04
13:48
16min
-
4min
Naugachia
1916 km
15:02
14:46
15:04
14:48
16min
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1974 km
16:15
16:25
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
2071 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
2158 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
2284 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2409 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
2518 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhya
2559 km
04:25
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12519 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12519 running or not?

A. Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12519 starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12519 now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12519 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12519 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12519 train is Kamakhya(KYQ). The train reaches Kamakhya at 04:25