more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12526Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
27-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Dhemaji
60 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Gogamukh
86 km
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
North Lakhimpur
129 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
159 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gohpur
200 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Viswanath Chrli
251 km
18:23
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
302 km
19:20
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Misamari
312 km
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Udalguri
363 km
20:44
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Tangla
386 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
425 km
22:10
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
534 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
571 km
00:34
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
659 km
01:44
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
784 km
03:50
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
1019 km
08:15
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
1134 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
1207 km
11:41
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
1247 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
1312 km
13:31
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kolkata
1355 km
15:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination