Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp train live running status. 12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp train runs from DIBRUGARH (DBRG) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) on Tue. 12526 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp from DIBRUGARH is . The arrival time to Kolkata Chitpur is . The total distance covered by Dbrg Koaa Exp is 1355 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DIBRUGARH to Kolkata Chitpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbrg Koaa Exp - 12526.
Yet to start from Dibrugarh at
Refresh
Updated 137hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Dhemaji
60 km
15:14
15:16
On Time
-
2min
Gogamukh
86 km
15:40
15:42
On Time
-
2min
North Lakhimpur
129 km
16:30
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Harmuti
159 km
17:05
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Gohpur
200 km
17:41
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Viswanath Chrli
251 km
18:23
18:28
On Time
-
5min
Rangapara North
302 km
19:20
19:30
On Time
-
10min
New Misamari
312 km
19:50
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Udalguri
363 km
20:44
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Tangla
386 km
21:06
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
425 km
22:10
22:20
On Time
-
10min
New Bongaigaon
534 km
00:01
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Fakiragram Jn
571 km
00:34
00:36
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
659 km
01:44
01:46
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
784 km
03:50
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Malda Town
1019 km
08:15
08:25
On Time
-
10min
Azimganj Jn
1134 km
10:20
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Katwa
1207 km
11:41
11:43
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
1247 km
12:15
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
1312 km
13:31
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata Chitpur
1355 km
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12526 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbrg Koaa Exp 12526 train running or not?

A. Dbrg Koaa Exp 12526 train starts from DIBRUGARH at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbrg Koaa Exp 12526 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbrg Koaa Exp 12526 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbrg Koaa Exp 12526 train?

A. The last stop for Dbrg Koaa Exp 12526 train is Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA). The train reaches Kolkata Chitpur at