more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12622Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
22:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Agra Cantt
195 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
313 km
02:32
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
410 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
702 km
07:45
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
794 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1092 km
14:05
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1301 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1544 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1751 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2182 km
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination