Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12650 Ypr Sampark Krt Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12650 Ypr Sampark Krt train live running status. 12650 Ypr Sampark Krt train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. 12650 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12650 Ypr Sampark Krt from H Nizamuddin is 08:20. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 05:30. The total distance covered by Ypr Sampark Krt is 2747 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Sampark Krt - 12650.
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Gwalior
305 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
13:01
13:01
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
8min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
1085 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1294 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Kacheguda
1666 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Kurnool City
1903 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
2025 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
2075 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Hosapete Jn
2140 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Koppal
2168 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Jn
2226 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2283 km
20:35
20:35
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
2358 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
2427 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
2587 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Tumakuru
2683 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
2747 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12650 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Sampark Krt 12650 train running or not?

A. Ypr Sampark Krt 12650 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Sampark Krt 12650 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Sampark Krt 12650 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Sampark Krt 12650 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Sampark Krt 12650 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 05:30