Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12663 Hwh Tpj Suf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12663 Hwh Tpj Suf Exp train live running status. 12663 Hwh Tpj Suf Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) on Thu, Sun. 12663 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12663 Hwh Tpj Suf Exp from Howrah Jn is 17:40. The arrival time to Tiruchchirapali is 02:50. The total distance covered by Hwh Tpj Suf Exp is 2002 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Tiruchchirapali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Tpj Suf Exp - 12663.
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 5hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Balasore
231 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
293 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
409 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
436 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Brahmapur
603 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
881 km
07:00
07:00
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
1081 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
1171 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1230 km
12:55
12:55
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
1369 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1485 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Chennai Egmore
1666 km
20:45
20:45
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
25min
Tambaram
1690 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
1721 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Melmaruvattur
1757 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
1824 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Vridhachalam Jn
1879 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Ariyalur
1933 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Srirangam
1991 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
2002 km
02:50
02:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12663 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Tpj Suf Exp 12663 train running or not?

A. Hwh Tpj Suf Exp 12663 train starts from Howrah Jn at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Tpj Suf Exp 12663 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Tpj Suf Exp 12663 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Tpj Suf Exp 12663 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Tpj Suf Exp 12663 train is Tiruchchirapali(TPJ). The train reaches Tiruchchirapali at 02:50
Kolkata to Tiruchirapalli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Tiruchirapalli