more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12685Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
17:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Katpadi Jn
129 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
214 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Morappur
268 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
334 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
394 km
22:40
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
444 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Podanur Jn
488 km
00:39
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
537 km
01:42
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
582 km
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
627 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
668 km
04:22
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
714 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
736 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
757 km
05:57
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
791 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
811 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
820 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
843 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
889 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination