more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12718Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
06:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Nuzvid
41 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
59 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
107 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
127 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
149 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Anaparti
173 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
199 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Annavaram
236 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
253 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
317 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
333 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
350 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination