Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12738Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 20:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
18 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhongir
69 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Aler
92 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
106 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
154 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
164 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Nekonda
194 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
225 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
272 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Rayanapadu
362 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Eluru
428 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
476 km
04:16
04:16
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
496 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Kovvur
510 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
517 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Dwarapudi
537 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
567 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Town
580 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Port
582 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination