Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12771 Sc R Sf Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12771 Sc R Sf Express train live running status. 12771 Sc R Sf Express train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 12771 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12771 Sc R Sf Express from Secunderabad Jn is 22:40. The arrival time to Raipur Jn is 13:45. The total distance covered by Sc R Sf Express is 876 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc R Sf Express - 12771.
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Jangaon
83 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
131 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
224 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
238 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
296 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
366 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
380 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Warora
426 km
05:40
05:40
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
1min
Sevagram
498 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
575 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
704 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
809 km
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
2min
Durg
839 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
876 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12771 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc R Sf Express 12771 train running or not?

A. Sc R Sf Express 12771 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc R Sf Express 12771 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc R Sf Express 12771 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc R Sf Express 12771 train?

A. The last stop for Sc R Sf Express 12771 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at 13:45