Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12776 Cocanada Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12776 Cocanada Ac Exp train live running status. 12776 Cocanada Ac Exp train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Kakinada Town (CCT) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 12776 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12776 Cocanada Ac Exp from Lingampalli is 19:00. The arrival time to Kakinada Town is 06:10. The total distance covered by Cocanada Ac Exp is 607 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cocanada Ac Exp - 12776.
Monday
27-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
18 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
164 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
272 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
1min
Rayanapadu
362 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Gudivada Jn
412 km
01:41
01:41
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
1min
Kaikalur
441 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
458 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
475 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
506 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
545 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Town
607 km
06:10
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12776 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cocanada Ac Exp 12776 running or not?

A. Cocanada Ac Exp 12776 starts from Lingampalli at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cocanada Ac Exp 12776 now?

A. Check the location of Cocanada Ac Exp 12776 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cocanada Ac Exp 12776 train?

A. The last stop for Cocanada Ac Exp 12776 train is Kakinada Town(CCT). The train reaches Kakinada Town at 06:10