Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp train live running status. 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon. 12782 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 05:10. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 03:45. The total distance covered by Nzm Mys Sf Exp is 2612 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Mys Sf Exp - 12782.
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 32min
Crossed Sss Hubballi Jn at 19:07
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
7
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
06:46
06:40
06:52
06:45
7min
1
5min
Agra Cantt
188 km
07:29
07:28
07:39
07:33
6min
1
5min
Gwalior
306 km
09:36
09:41
09:46
09:43
3min
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
11:47
11:20
12:02
11:28
34min
1
8min
Bina Jn
556 km
13:48
13:35
14:00
13:40
20min
3
5min
Bhopal Jn
694 km
15:28
15:25
15:38
15:30
8min
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
786 km
16:52
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
4
10min
Khandwa
969 km
20:04
20:03
20:06
20:05
1min
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1093 km
21:53
21:50
22:10
21:55
15min
3
5min
Manmad Jn
1277 km
00:28
00:15
00:51
00:20
31min
5
5min
Kopargaon
1318 km
01:23
01:22
01:33
01:25
8min
2
3min
Belapur
1363 km
02:15
02:08
02:17
02:10
7min
2
2min
Ahmadnagar
1429 km
03:56
03:08
04:06
03:10
56min
1
2min
Daund Chord Lin
1511 km
05:24
04:48
05:26
04:50
36min
1
2min
Pune Jn
1584 km
07:03
06:25
07:18
06:40
38min
1
15min
Satara
1729 km
10:16
09:27
10:19
09:30
49min
1
3min
Karad
1787 km
11:30
10:22
11:41
10:25
1hr 16min
1
3min
Sangli
1856 km
12:37
11:32
12:47
11:35
1hr 12min
1
3min
Miraj Jn
1863 km
13:18
12:15
13:23
12:20
1hr 3min
3
5min
BELAGAVI
2000 km
16:09
14:25
16:22
14:30
1hr 52min
2
5min
Dharwar
2121 km
18:33
16:48
18:37
16:50
1hr 47min
1
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2142 km
18:57
17:25
19:07
17:35
1hr 32min
1
10min
Mmailara Haveri
2217 km
20:33
19:08
20:35
19:10
1hr 25min
1
2min
Ranibennur
2249 km
20:54
19:29
20:55
19:30
1hr 25min
3
1min
Harihar
2272 km
21:15
19:50
21:17
19:52
1hr 25min
3
2min
Davangere
2285 km
21:33
20:08
21:35
20:10
1hr 25min
2
2min
Birur Jn
2400 km
22:58
21:33
23:00
21:35
1hr 25min
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
2445 km
23:50
22:25
23:55
22:30
1hr 25min
1
5min
Hassan
2492 km
00:43
23:18
00:45
23:20
1hr 25min
2
2min
Hole Narsipur
2524 km
01:16
23:51
01:17
23:52
1hr 25min
1
1min
Mysuru Jn
2612 km
03:45
02:20
Destination
1hr 25min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12782 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train running or not?

A. Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 03:45