Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp train live running status. 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon. 12782 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 05:10. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 03:12. The total distance covered by Nzm Mys Sf Exp is 2617 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Mys Sf Exp - 12782.
Arrived 18min early
Reached Mysuru Jn at 03:12
Refresh
Updated 21hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
06:51
06:40
06:55
06:45
10min
-
4min
Agra Cantt
187 km
07:32
07:30
07:36
07:35
1min
-
4min
Gwalior
305 km
09:48
09:41
09:50
09:43
7min
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
403 km
11:26
11:20
11:36
11:30
6min
-
10min
Bina Jn
556 km
13:38
13:35
13:43
13:40
3min
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
17:08
17:30
17:44
17:40
4min
-
36min
Khandwa
970 km
19:57
20:03
20:09
20:05
4min
-
12min
Bhusaval Jn
1094 km
21:52
21:52
21:59
21:55
4min
-
7min
Manmad Jn
1278 km
00:23
00:15
00:46
00:20
26min
-
23min
Kopargaon
1320 km
01:35
01:23
01:37
01:25
12min
-
2min
Belapur
1364 km
02:28
02:13
02:36
02:15
21min
-
8min
Ahmadnagar
1432 km
03:31
03:10
03:33
03:12
21min
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
1513 km
04:55
04:48
05:05
04:50
15min
-
10min
Pune Jn
1586 km
06:44
06:25
07:06
06:40
26min
-
22min
Satara
1731 km
09:50
09:27
09:53
09:30
23min
-
3min
Karad
1790 km
10:49
10:22
10:51
10:25
26min
-
2min
Sangli
1858 km
11:56
11:32
11:59
11:35
24min
-
3min
Miraj Jn
1865 km
12:10
12:05
12:15
12:10
5min
-
5min
Belagavi
2003 km
14:23
14:35
14:41
14:40
1min
-
18min
Dharwar
2125 km
17:12
17:28
17:31
17:30
1min
-
19min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2145 km
18:00
18:20
18:31
18:30
1min
-
31min
Mmailara Haveri
2220 km
19:58
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
17min
Ranibennur
2253 km
20:52
20:44
20:54
20:45
9min
-
2min
Harihar
2276 km
21:09
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
2289 km
21:25
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Birur Jn
2404 km
22:51
22:58
23:01
23:00
1min
-
10min
Arsikere Jn
2449 km
23:40
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
15min
Hassan
2496 km
01:19
01:01
01:23
01:03
20min
-
4min
Mysuru Jn
2617 km
03:12
03:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12782 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train running or not?

A. Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 03:12
New Delhi to Mysore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Mysore