Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12785 Kcg Mys Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12785 Kcg Mys Sf Exp train live running status. 12785 Kcg Mys Sf Exp train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12785 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12785 Kcg Mys Sf Exp from Kacheguda is 19:05. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 09:30. The total distance covered by Kcg Mys Sf Exp is 763 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Mys Sf Exp - 12785.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 19:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
19:05
19:05
On Time
3
Source
Jadcherla
88 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
1min
Mahbubnagar
106 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
2min
Gadwal
181 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
1min
Kurnool City
237 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
2min
Dhone
290 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
5min
Gooty
345 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
1
1min
Anantapur
402 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
4
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
436 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
1
5min
Penukonda
477 km
03:02
03:02
03:03
03:03
On Time
1
1min
Hindupur
515 km
03:31
03:31
03:33
03:33
On Time
3
2min
Gauribidanur
538 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
2
2min
Dodballapur
577 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
3
2min
Yelhanka Jn
598 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
1
1min
Bengaluru East
618 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
1
1min
Bengaluru Cant
620 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
1
2min
KSR Bengaluru
625 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
5
10min
Kengeri
637 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
3
1min
Ramanagaram
669 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
3
1min
Mandya
718 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
2
1min
Mysuru Jn
763 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12785 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Mys Sf Exp 12785 train running or not?

A. Kcg Mys Sf Exp 12785 train starts from Kacheguda at 19:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Mys Sf Exp 12785 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Mys Sf Exp 12785 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Mys Sf Exp 12785 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Mys Sf Exp 12785 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 09:30