Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12785Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 19:05
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
Source
Jadcherla
88 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
181 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
290 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Gooty
345 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
403 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
436 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
478 km
03:05
03:05
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
515 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Gauribidanur
539 km
03:59
03:59
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
2min
Dodballapur
578 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
599 km
05:06
05:06
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
619 km
05:35
05:35
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
622 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
626 km
06:25
06:25
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
20min
Kengeri
638 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
670 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
719 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
764 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Hyderabad to Mysore Trains Running Status