more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12823Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
12:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
101 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
14:30
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
249 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
300 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
340 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
408 km
19:02
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
466 km
20:35
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
653 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
876 km
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
1279 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination