Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12823 Cg Smprk Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12823 Cg Smprk Kranti train live running status. 12823 Cg Smprk Kranti train runs from Durg (DURG) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 12823 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12823 Cg Smprk Kranti from Durg is 12:15. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 07:40. The total distance covered by Cg Smprk Kranti is 1277 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cg Smprk Kranti - 12823.
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Durg at 12:15
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
4
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
5
5min
Bhatapara
101 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
4
2min
Uslapur
153 km
14:50
14:50
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
10min
Pendra Road
248 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
298 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
4
5min
Shahdol
339 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
3
2min
Umaria
406 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
2
2min
Katni Murwara
464 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
4
10min
Saugor
651 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
2
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
874 km
02:10
02:10
02:18
02:18
On Time
4
8min
H Nizamuddin
1277 km
07:40
07:40
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cg Smprk Kranti 12823 train running or not?

A. Cg Smprk Kranti 12823 train starts from Durg at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cg Smprk Kranti 12823 train now?

A. Check the location of Cg Smprk Kranti 12823 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cg Smprk Kranti 12823 train?

A. The last stop for Cg Smprk Kranti 12823 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 07:40