more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12838Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
20:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
20:27
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Delang
28 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kanas Road
32 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
21:45
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mancheswar
69 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
90 km
22:28
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Nergundi
101 km
22:46
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
162 km
23:34
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
206 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
268 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
384 km
02:45
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
499 km
04:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination