Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12875 Neelachal Expre Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12875 Neelachal Expre train live running status. 12875 Neelachal Expre train runs from Puri (PURI) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 12875 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 12875 Neelachal Expre from Puri is 11:00. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 21:10. The total distance covered by Neelachal Expre is 1897 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Neelachal Expre - 12875.
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Puri at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
90 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Jajpur K Road
162 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
206 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Soro
235 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Balasore
268 km
15:32
15:32
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
5min
Jaleswar
316 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Hijli
381 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Ghatsila
479 km
18:41
18:41
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
2min
Tatanagar Jn
515 km
19:25
19:25
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
8min
Muri
618 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
670 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Chandrapura Jn
686 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
703 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Parasnath
721 km
00:39
00:39
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
796 km
01:23
01:23
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
3min
Gaya Jn
872 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Rafiganj
910 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
941 km
03:56
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
957 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
975 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
1023 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1077 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Kashi
1090 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1095 km
07:20
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
10min
Bhadohi
1140 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
1224 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Amethi
1259 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
1272 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
1319 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1397 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
1451 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1469 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
1608 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Firozabad
1683 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Hathras Jn
1748 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
1778 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
1884 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1897 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12875 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Neelachal Expre 12875 train running or not?

A. Neelachal Expre 12875 train starts from Puri at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Neelachal Expre 12875 train now?

A. Check the location of Neelachal Expre 12875 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Neelachal Expre 12875 train?

A. The last stop for Neelachal Expre 12875 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 21:10