more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12884Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purulia Jn
-
Source
15:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Anara
25 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
39 km
16:22
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chhatna
78 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
92 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
122 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Garhbeta
147 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrakona Rd
159 km
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Salboni
170 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
194 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
207 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
315 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
322 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination