more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12905Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
07:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhanvad
51 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur Jam
88 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
128 km
10:28
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
137 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
213 km
12:39
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
329 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
394 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
459 km
16:55
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
524 km
18:21
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
559 km
19:06
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
689 km
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
850 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1024 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1163 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1242 km
06:42
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1416 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1546 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
1651 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1681 km
13:38
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1718 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
1782 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
1829 km
16:10
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
1881 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
1961 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
2033 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
2134 km
20:45
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
2235 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
2297 km
23:20
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
2431 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
2546 km
03:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination