more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12916Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
14 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
31 km
16:06
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
61 km
16:29
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
82 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
130 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
156 km
18:05
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
193 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
217 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
246 km
19:19
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
302 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
308 km
20:25
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
442 km
22:40
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
495 km
23:31
23:33
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
648 km
01:44
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
747 km
03:15
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
800 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
843 km
05:34
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
864 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
927 km
06:49
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
933 km
07:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination