Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12917Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
16-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
46 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
19:16
19:16
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
15min
Godhra Jn
174 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
2
2min
Dahod
248 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
363 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
5
5min
Kota Jn
632 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
5min
Mathura Jn
956 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1086 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination