Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12918 Gujrat S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12918 Gujrat S Kranti train live running status. 12918 Gujrat S Kranti train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Sat. 12918 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12918 Gujrat S Kranti from H Nizamuddin is 13:25. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 03:25. The total distance covered by Gujrat S Kranti is 1074 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gujrat S Kranti - 12918.
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
7
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
458 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
4
5min
Dahod
838 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
2
2min
Godhra Jn
912 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
1
2min
CHHAYAPURI
978 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
5min
Anand Jn
1010 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
1028 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1074 km
03:25
03:25
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12918 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gujrat S Kranti 12918 train running or not?

A. Gujrat S Kranti 12918 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gujrat S Kranti 12918 train now?

A. Check the location of Gujrat S Kranti 12918 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gujrat S Kranti 12918 train?

A. The last stop for Gujrat S Kranti 12918 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 03:25