Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12951 Ndls Tejas Raj Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12951 Ndls Tejas Raj train live running status. 12951 Ndls Tejas Raj train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12951 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12951 Ndls Tejas Raj from Mumbai Central is 17:00. The arrival time to New Delhi is 08:32. The total distance covered by Ndls Tejas Raj is 1385 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Tejas Raj - 12951.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 30hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
29 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
2min
Surat
263 km
19:43
19:43
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
21:06
21:06
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
653 km
00:25
00:25
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
3min
Nagda Jn
694 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
920 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
New Delhi
1385 km
08:32
08:32
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12951 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Tejas Raj 12951 train running or not?

A. Ndls Tejas Raj 12951 train starts from Mumbai Central at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Tejas Raj 12951 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Tejas Raj 12951 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Tejas Raj 12951 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Tejas Raj 12951 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 08:32