Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12964Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
1
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
2
2min
Kapasan
78 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
20:48
20:48
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
15min
Bundi
247 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
285 km
00:05
00:05
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
15min
Sawai Madhopur
393 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
456 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
490 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
501 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
533 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
575 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
609 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Kosi Kalan
650 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
714 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
743 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination