more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12976Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
19:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Durgapura
7 km
19:42
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
131 km
21:30
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
239 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
340 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
373 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
425 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
465 km
02:25
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
520 km
03:50
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
580 km
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
623 km
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
665 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
693 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
704 km
07:05
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
710 km
07:27
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
777 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
795 km
09:00
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
903 km
10:59
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
989 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1094 km
13:50
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1170 km
15:02
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
1203 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1289 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1302 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1372 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
1411 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
1431 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
1537 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
1675 km
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
1763 km
01:08
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
1781 km
01:27
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
1856 km
02:26
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
1912 km
03:41
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
1966 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
2034 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
2120 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
2153 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
2233 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
2339 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
2343 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
2436 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
2481 km
15:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination