more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13009Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
20:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Serampore
19 km
20:50
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
32 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
39 km
21:22
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
22:17
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
155 km
23:11
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
170 km
23:27
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
194 km
23:47
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
213 km
00:06
00:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barakar
230 km
00:31
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
271 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
301 km
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
319 km
02:12
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
346 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Parsabad
368 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
394 km
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
438 km
03:50
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tankuppa
450 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
470 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Guraru
492 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
508 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhim
519 km
05:44
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Phesar
530 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
539 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Son Nagar
550 km
06:14
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
555 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
573 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
599 km
07:02
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
621 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Durgauti
630 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Karamnasa
641 km
07:42
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Saidraja
650 km
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauli Mjhwr
658 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
675 km
09:10
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
688 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
694 km
10:20
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
712 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
721 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
733 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
745 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
751 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
785 km
12:19
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bilwai
796 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
809 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
828 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
851 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
882 km
14:01
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
887 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
889 km
14:26
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
905 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
927 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
951 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Safdarganj
970 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
989 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1017 km
18:00
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
1065 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
1085 km
19:24
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
1119 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
1151 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
1174 km
20:51
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
1181 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
1200 km
21:24
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
1232 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1252 km
22:22
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaria Sadat
1284 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
1315 km
23:24
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1342 km
00:15
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
1388 km
01:07
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
1402 km
01:23
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
1419 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
1441 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1483 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
1506 km
04:04
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
1510 km
04:45
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
1521 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Doiwala
1542 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dehradun
1562 km
07:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination