Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13054 Kulik Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13054 Kulik Express train live running status. 13054 Kulik Express train runs from Radhikapur (RDP) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13054 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 13054 Kulik Express from Radhikapur is 05:45. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 15:47. The total distance covered by Kulik Express is 482 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Radhikapur to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kulik Express - 13054.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed Bolpur S Niktn at 12:32
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
Source
Kaliyaganj
13 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
2min
Raiganj
33 km
06:22
06:20
06:27
06:25
2min
1
5min
Barsoi Jn
54 km
06:47
06:43
06:49
06:45
4min
1
2min
Harischandrpur
87 km
07:34
07:17
07:36
07:19
17min
1
2min
Bhaluka Road F
97 km
07:50
07:29
07:52
07:31
21min
1
2min
Samsi
107 km
08:14
07:45
08:16
07:47
29min
3
2min
Malda Town
142 km
09:11
09:05
09:23
09:15
8min
1
10min
New Farakka Jn
176 km
09:45
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
1
2min
Pakur
210 km
10:18
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Hat
263 km
11:31
11:13
11:33
11:15
18min
1
2min
Sainthia
291 km
11:56
11:37
12:00
11:39
21min
4
2min
Prantik
319 km
12:18
12:01
12:23
12:02
21min
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
324 km
12:26
12:08
12:32
12:10
22min
2
2min
Barddhaman Jn
375 km
13:16
13:11
13:21
13:13
5min
5
2min
Howrah Jn
482 km
15:47
15:35
Destination
12min
11
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13054 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kulik Express 13054 train running or not?

A. Kulik Express 13054 train starts from Radhikapur at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kulik Express 13054 train now?

A. Check the location of Kulik Express 13054 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kulik Express 13054 train?

A. The last stop for Kulik Express 13054 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 15:47