Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13054 Kulik Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13054 Kulik Express train live running status. 13054 Kulik Express train runs from Radhikapur (RDP) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13054 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 13054 Kulik Express from Radhikapur is 11:00. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 22:40. The total distance covered by Kulik Express is 487 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Radhikapur to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kulik Express - 13054.
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Today
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
On Time
Crossed Bolpur S Niktn at 18:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Kaliyaganj
12 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Raiganj
32 km
11:45
11:35
11:50
11:40
10min
-
5min
Barsoi Jn
53 km
12:26
12:08
12:28
12:10
18min
-
2min
Samsi
109 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
143 km
13:41
14:10
14:51
14:40
11min
-
70min
New Farakka Jn
178 km
15:25
15:12
15:27
15:14
13min
-
2min
Pakur
214 km
16:00
15:53
16:02
15:55
7min
-
2min
Rampur Hat
267 km
17:17
17:25
17:30
17:27
3min
-
13min
Sainthia
295 km
17:53
17:58
18:03
18:00
3min
-
10min
Prantik
324 km
18:23
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
3min
Bolpur S Niktn
328 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
380 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
3
2min
Howrah Jn
487 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
11
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13054 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kulik Express 13054 train running or not?

A. Kulik Express 13054 train starts from Radhikapur at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kulik Express 13054 train now?

A. Check the location of Kulik Express 13054 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kulik Express 13054 train?

A. The last stop for Kulik Express 13054 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 22:40
Radhikapur to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Radhikapur to Kolkata