more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13072Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bariarpur
11 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
28 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarnagar
39 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
53 km
20:41
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoga
73 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ekchari
78 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
83 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shivanarayanpur
94 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
103 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
111 km
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
127 km
22:40
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
164 km
23:16
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
181 km
23:44
23:49
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
207 km
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
229 km
00:40
00:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
260 km
01:22
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
288 km
01:53
01:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
320 km
02:20
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
372 km
03:32
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
465 km
05:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination