Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13105 Sdah Bui Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13105 Sdah Bui Expres train live running status. 13105 Sdah Bui Expres train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Ballia (BUI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13105 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 13105 Sdah Bui Expres from Sealdah is 13:40. The arrival time to Ballia is 05:30. The total distance covered by Sdah Bui Expres is 680 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Ballia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Bui Expres - 13105.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 13:40
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
46 km
14:53
14:53
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
113 km
15:49
15:49
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
177 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
2min
Andal Jn
194 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
219 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
244 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
301 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
330 km
18:56
18:56
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
374 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Gidhaur
385 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Jamui
400 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
427 km
21:17
21:17
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
466 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Vidyapatidham
493 km
23:37
23:37
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
2min
Mohiuddinnagar
503 km
23:49
23:49
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
2min
Shahpur Patoree
516 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Mehnar Road
524 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Desari
534 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
554 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
559 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Sitalpur
578 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Dighwara
583 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
613 km
03:45
03:45
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
15min
Suraimanpur
643 km
04:27
04:27
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
5min
Sahatwar
662 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
680 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Bui Expres 13105 running or not?

A. Sdah Bui Expres 13105 starts from Sealdah at 13:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Bui Expres 13105 now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Bui Expres 13105 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Bui Expres 13105 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Bui Expres 13105 train is Ballia(BUI). The train reaches Ballia at 05:30