more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13105Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
46 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
113 km
15:42
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
177 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
219 km
17:07
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
244 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
301 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
330 km
18:46
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
374 km
20:45
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
385 km
21:04
21:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
400 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
427 km
21:57
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
444 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
466 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyapatidham
493 km
00:22
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinnagar
503 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shahpur Patoree
516 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mehnar Road
524 km
01:01
01:03
Cancelled
-
-
Desari
534 km
01:12
01:14
Cancelled
-
-
Akshaywat R Ngr
543 km
01:42
01:44
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
554 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
559 km
02:20
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nayagaon
571 km
02:34
02:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sitalpur
578 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
583 km
02:51
02:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
613 km
04:00
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
643 km
05:04
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sahatwar
662 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
680 km
06:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination