Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13105 Sdah Bui Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13105 Sdah Bui Expres train live running status. 13105 Sdah Bui Expres train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Ballia (BUI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13105 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 13105 Sdah Bui Expres from Sealdah is 13:50. The arrival time to Ballia is 05:30. The total distance covered by Sdah Bui Expres is 679 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Ballia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Bui Expres - 13105.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Overall delay: 27min
Crossed Chittaranjan at 18:23
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
13:50
13:40
10min
11
Source
Naihati Jn
38 km
14:30
14:20
14:32
14:22
10min
2
2min
Bandel Jn
47 km
15:00
14:53
15:05
14:58
7min
4
5min
Barddhaman Jn
114 km
15:58
15:54
16:01
15:57
4min
2
3min
Panagarh
162 km
16:40
16:39
16:42
16:41
1min
2
2min
Durgapur
178 km
16:54
16:49
16:56
16:51
5min
3
2min
Andal Jn
194 km
17:16
17:04
17:18
17:06
12min
2
2min
Asansol Jn
220 km
17:40
17:26
17:51
17:31
20min
4
5min
Chittaranjan
245 km
18:19
17:54
18:23
17:56
27min
3
2min
Madhupur Jn
301 km
19:01
18:33
19:03
18:35
28min
2
2min
Jasidih Jn
330 km
19:24
18:59
19:31
19:03
25min
2
4min
Simultala
355 km
19:52
19:42
19:54
19:43
10min
2
1min
Jhajha
374 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
3
10min
Gidhaur
385 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
1
2min
Jamui
400 km
20:55
20:53
20:58
20:55
2min
1
2min
Kiul Jn
428 km
21:26
21:20
21:31
21:25
6min
3
5min
Barauni Jn
467 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
8
10min
Vidyapatidham
494 km
23:42
23:38
23:46
23:40
4min
1
2min
Mohiuddinnagar
504 km
23:57
23:50
00:00
23:52
7min
1
2min
Shahpur Patoree
517 km
00:12
00:04
00:16
00:06
8min
1
2min
Mehnar Road
525 km
00:26
00:15
00:31
00:17
11min
1
2min
Desari
535 km
00:43
00:28
00:44
00:30
15min
1
2min
Hajipur Jn
555 km
01:10
01:00
01:20
01:05
10min
1
5min
Sonpur Jn
561 km
01:33
01:13
01:40
01:15
20min
4
2min
Sitalpur
579 km
02:02
01:34
02:06
01:36
28min
1
2min
Dighwara
584 km
02:13
01:42
02:18
01:44
31min
1
2min
Chhapra
614 km
03:45
03:45
04:00
04:00
On Time
1
15min
Suraimanpur
643 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
1
5min
Reoti
653 km
04:46
04:46
04:47
04:47
On Time
1
1min
Sahatwar
662 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
1
2min
Ballia
679 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Bui Expres 13105 train running or not?

A. Sdah Bui Expres 13105 train starts from Sealdah at 13:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Bui Expres 13105 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Bui Expres 13105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Bui Expres 13105 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Bui Expres 13105 train is Ballia(BUI). The train reaches Ballia at 05:30