Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13118 Lgl Koaa Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13118 Lgl Koaa Expres train live running status. 13118 Lgl Koaa Expres train runs from Lalgola (LGL) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat. 13118 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 13118 Lgl Koaa Expres from Lalgola is 07:05. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 11:30. The total distance covered by Lgl Koaa Expres is 224 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgola to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lgl Koaa Expres - 13118.
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Yet to start from Lalgola at 07:05
Refresh
Updated 2hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Jiaganj
23 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Beldanga
59 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
189 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata
224 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13118 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lgl Koaa Expres 13118 train running or not?

A. Lgl Koaa Expres 13118 train starts from Lalgola at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lgl Koaa Expres 13118 train now?

A. Check the location of Lgl Koaa Expres 13118 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lgl Koaa Expres 13118 train?

A. The last stop for Lgl Koaa Expres 13118 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 11:30