Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13150 Kanchan Kanya Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13150 Kanchan Kanya train live running status. 13150 Kanchan Kanya train runs from Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13150 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 13150 Kanchan Kanya from Alipur Duar Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 08:20. The total distance covered by Kanchan Kanya is 753 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Alipur Duar Jn to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kanchan Kanya - 13150.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Alipur Duar Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alipur Duar Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Hamiltonganj
25 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Hasimara
34 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Dalgaon
59 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Banarhat
75 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
New Mal Jn
113 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
161 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Baghdogra
171 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Thakurganj
217 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Aluabari Road
237 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
267 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
296 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
325 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
360 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
415 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
20min
New Farakka Jn
450 km
01:54
01:54
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
486 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
539 km
03:37
03:37
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
5min
Sainthia
567 km
04:07
04:07
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadpur Jn
580 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
599 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
651 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Kamarkundu
713 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Dakhineswar
740 km
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Bidhan Nagar
749 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
753 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13150 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kanchan Kanya 13150 train running or not?

A. Kanchan Kanya 13150 train starts from Alipur Duar Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kanchan Kanya 13150 train now?

A. Check the location of Kanchan Kanya 13150 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kanchan Kanya 13150 train?

A. The last stop for Kanchan Kanya 13150 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 08:20