Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13167 Koaa Agc Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13167 Koaa Agc Expres train live running status. 13167 Koaa Agc Expres train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Thu. 13167 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 13167 Koaa Agc Expres from Kolkata Chitpur is 12:10. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 15:40. The total distance covered by Koaa Agc Expres is 1461 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Agc Expres - 13167.
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Kolkata Chitpur at 12:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
12:10
12:10
On Time
2
Source
Asansol Jn
203 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
4
2min
Dhanbad Jn
262 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
3
5min
Gaya Jn
460 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
1
5min
Dehri On Sone
546 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
3
2min
Sasaram
563 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
663 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
6
10min
Varanasi Jn
680 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
5
10min
MA BELHADEVI DP
808 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
1
2min
Amethi
843 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
2
2min
Gauriganj
857 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
903 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
981 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
5
10min
Kanpur Central
1055 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
9
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
1057 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
2min
Kannauj
1135 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
2
2min
Fatehgarh
1189 km
10:11
10:11
10:13
10:13
On Time
1
2min
Farrukhabad
1194 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
2
5min
Kasganj
1302 km
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:20
On Time
3
10min
Hathras City
1365 km
13:27
13:27
13:32
13:32
On Time
1
5min
Mathura Jn
1407 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
7
5min
Agra Cantt
1461 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13167 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train running or not?

A. Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at 12:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 15:40