Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13167 Koaa Agc Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13167 Koaa Agc Expres train live running status. 13167 Koaa Agc Expres train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Thu. 13167 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 13167 Koaa Agc Expres from KOLKATA is 12:10. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 15:50. The total distance covered by Koaa Agc Expres is 1466 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Agc Expres - 13167.
Today
09-02-2023
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
12:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Asansol Jn
204 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
264 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
463 km
18:52
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
548 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
566 km
20:01
20:03
Cancelled
2
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
668 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
686 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
814 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
850 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
2
-
Gauriganj
863 km
02:48
02:49
Cancelled
2
-
Rae Bareli Jn
910 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
988 km
05:25
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1059 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
1062 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
1
-
Kannauj
1140 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehgarh
1194 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
1
-
Farrukhabad
1199 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kasganj
1307 km
12:32
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras City
1370 km
13:27
13:32
Cancelled
1
-
Mathura Jn
1412 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1466 km
15:50
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13167 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train running or not?

A. Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train starts from KOLKATA at 12:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Agc Expres 13167 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 15:50