Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13170 Hate Bazare Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13170 Hate Bazare Exp train live running status. 13170 Hate Bazare Exp train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Wed, Fri. 13170 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 13170 Hate Bazare Exp from Saharsa Jn is 14:50. The arrival time to Sealdah is 07:20. The total distance covered by Hate Bazare Exp is 557 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hate Bazare Exp - 13170.
Today
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Dauram Madhpura
21 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
2min
Murliganj
43 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Banmankhi Jn
63 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Purnea Jn
99 km
17:40
17:40
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
15min
Katihar Jn
127 km
19:00
19:00
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
35min
Labha
150 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Kumedpur
157 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
163 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
173 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Samsi
184 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
219 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
254 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
2min
Nimtita
278 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Jangipur Road
298 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj Jn
333 km
01:25
01:25
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
7min
Khagraghat Road
348 km
01:45
01:45
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
406 km
03:02
03:02
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
5min
Nabadwip Dham
446 km
03:39
03:39
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
511 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Naihati Jn
520 km
06:07
06:07
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
5min
Sealdah
557 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13170 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hate Bazare Exp 13170 train running or not?

A. Hate Bazare Exp 13170 train starts from Saharsa Jn at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hate Bazare Exp 13170 train now?

A. Check the location of Hate Bazare Exp 13170 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hate Bazare Exp 13170 train?

A. The last stop for Hate Bazare Exp 13170 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 07:20
Saharsa to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Saharsa to Kolkata