more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13240Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Indargarh
71 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
154 km
20:25
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
171 km
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
215 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
248 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
290 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
324 km
00:15
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
378 km
02:10
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
382 km
02:37
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
407 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
638 km
07:05
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
710 km
08:50
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
799 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
849 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
992 km
15:45
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1011 km
16:56
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
1055 km
17:47
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
1076 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
1104 km
18:29
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
1173 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
1195 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1212 km
20:37
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1222 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination