Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13248 Kyq Capital Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13248 Kyq Capital Exp train live running status. 13248 Kyq Capital Exp train runs from Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to Kamakhya (KYQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun. 13248 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 13248 Kyq Capital Exp from Rajendranagar T is 23:15. The arrival time to Kamakhya is 22:10. The total distance covered by Kyq Capital Exp is 978 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajendranagar T to Kamakhya. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Capital Exp - 13248.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Rajendranagar T at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
Source
Patna Saheb
8 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
1
2min
Banka Ghat
14 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
1
2min
Fatuha Jn
20 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
2
2min
Khusropur
29 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
44 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
1
2min
Barh
62 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
2
2min
Mokameh Jn
87 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
1
2min
HATHIDAH UPPER
96 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
1
1min
Rajendra Pul
98 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
2min
GARHARA
105 km
02:16
02:16
02:17
02:17
On Time
1
1min
New Barauni Jn
108 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
1
5min
Begu Sarai
122 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
2
2min
Lakhminia
139 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
162 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
3
2min
Mansi Jn
171 km
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time
2
2min
Mahes Khunt
181 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
2
2min
Narayanpur
205 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
213 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
2
2min
Naugachia
229 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
1
2min
Kursela
246 km
05:24
05:24
05:26
05:26
On Time
2
2min
Karagola Road
263 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
2
2min
Semapur
274 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
2
2min
Katihar Jn
286 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
10min
Labha
309 km
07:41
07:41
07:43
07:43
On Time
1
2min
Khurial
321 km
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
2
2min
Azamnagar Road
329 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
1
2min
Barsoi Jn
342 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
2
2min
Sudhani
354 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
1
2min
Telta
363 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
1
2min
Dalkolha
371 km
09:17
09:17
09:19
09:19
On Time
1
2min
Kishanganj
399 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
5min
Aluabari Road
430 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
1
2min
THAKURGANJ
450 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
1
2min
BAGHDOGRA
496 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
1
2min
Siliguri Jn
506 km
12:10
12:10
12:25
12:25
On Time
3
15min
New Mal Jn
554 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
3
2min
Binnaguri
598 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
1
2min
Dalgaon
607 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
1
2min
Hasimara
632 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
2
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
667 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
5min
New Bongaigaon
776 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
5min
Goalpara Town
856 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
2min
Kamakhya
978 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13248 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Capital Exp 13248 train running or not?

A. Kyq Capital Exp 13248 train starts from Rajendranagar T at 23:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Capital Exp 13248 train now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Capital Exp 13248 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Capital Exp 13248 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Capital Exp 13248 train is Kamakhya(KYQ). The train reaches Kamakhya at 22:10