Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13305 Intercity Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13305 Intercity Exp train live running status. 13305 Intercity Exp train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Dehri On Sone (DOS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13305 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 13305 Intercity Exp from Dhanbad Jn is 06:00. The arrival time to Dehri On Sone is 12:35. The total distance covered by Intercity Exp is 284 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhanbad Jn to Dehri On Sone. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Intercity Exp - 13305.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Dhanbad Jn at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 23hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Tetulmari
9 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
29 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Nimiaghat
40 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
47 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Chichaki
65 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
74 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Chaube
85 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
96 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Sarmatanr
106 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Hirodih
114 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
123 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Gujhandi
133 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Dilwa
139 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Nathganj
145 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
147 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Gurpa
155 km
08:44
08:44
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
167 km
08:59
08:59
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
2min
Tankuppa
179 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
199 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Kastha
207 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Paraiya
215 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Guraru
221 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Ismailpur
227 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
237 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Jakhim
248 km
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
2min
Baghoikusa
254 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Phesar
259 km
11:24
11:24
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
268 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Son Nagar
278 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
284 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13305 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Intercity Exp 13305 train running or not?

A. Intercity Exp 13305 train starts from Dhanbad Jn at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Intercity Exp 13305 train now?

A. Check the location of Intercity Exp 13305 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Intercity Exp 13305 train?

A. The last stop for Intercity Exp 13305 train is Dehri On Sone(DOS). The train reaches Dehri On Sone at 12:35