Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13319 Dumk Rnc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13319 Dumk Rnc Exp train live running status. 13319 Dumk Rnc Exp train runs from DUMKA (DUMK) to Ranchi (RNC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13319 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 13319 Dumk Rnc Exp from DUMKA is 03:31. The arrival time to Ranchi is 12:51. The total distance covered by Dumk Rnc Exp is 395 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DUMKA to Ranchi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dumk Rnc Exp - 13319.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Ranchi at 12:51
Refresh
Updated 7hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
DUMKA
-
Source
03:31
03:30
1min
1
Source
BASUKINATH
23 km
03:48
03:51
03:57
03:52
5min
1
9min
GHORMARA
46 km
04:15
04:12
04:16
04:13
3min
2
1min
DEOGHAR
66 km
04:33
04:38
04:43
04:43
On Time
1
10min
Jasidih Jn
72 km
04:56
04:55
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
19min
KUMRABAD ROHINI
77 km
05:22
05:21
05:23
05:22
1min
1
1min
SANKARPUR
81 km
05:28
05:27
05:29
05:28
1min
1
1min
Mathurapur
90 km
05:37
05:36
05:38
05:37
1min
1
1min
Madhupur Jn
101 km
05:51
05:48
05:54
05:50
4min
3
3min
Vidyasagar
125 km
06:12
06:09
06:14
06:10
4min
1
2min
Jamtara
143 km
06:28
06:27
06:29
06:28
1min
2
1min
Chittaranjan
158 km
06:42
06:47
06:50
06:49
1min
2
8min
Kumardubi
180 km
07:28
07:46
08:13
07:47
26min
1
45min
Dhanbad Jn
219 km
09:03
08:32
09:07
08:37
30min
4
4min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
248 km
09:37
09:05
10:02
09:25
37min
4
25min
Telo
257 km
09:35
09:35
32min
2
1439min
Chandrapura Jn
265 km
10:17
09:45
10:18
09:47
31min
1
1min
Bokaro Stl City
280 km
10:43
10:25
10:47
10:30
17min
2
4min
Pundhag
296 km
10:59
10:46
11:00
10:46
14min
2
1min
Kotshila
308 km
11:09
11:00
11:11
11:00
11min
1
2min
Jhalida
320 km
11:22
11:10
11:23
11:11
12min
1
1min
Muri
333 km
11:40
11:28
11:42
11:30
12min
3
2min
Ranchi
395 km
12:51
12:50
Destination
1min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13319 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train running or not?

A. Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train starts from DUMKA at 03:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train now?

A. Check the location of Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train?

A. The last stop for Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train is Ranchi(RNC). The train reaches Ranchi at 12:51