Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13319 Dumk Rnc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13319 Dumk Rnc Exp train live running status. 13319 Dumk Rnc Exp train runs from DUMKA (DUMK) to Ranchi (RNC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13319 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 13319 Dumk Rnc Exp from DUMKA is 03:33. The arrival time to Ranchi is 12:45. The total distance covered by Dumk Rnc Exp is 397 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DUMKA to Ranchi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dumk Rnc Exp - 13319.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
On Time
Crossed Basukinath at 03:54
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dumka
-
Source
03:33
03:30
3min
1
Source
Basukinath
22 km
03:50
03:52
03:54
03:53
On Time
2
4min
Ghormara
45 km
04:14
04:19
04:15
4min
1
1min
Deoghar
65 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
1
5min
Jasidih Jn
71 km
04:55
04:55
05:17
05:15
On Time
1
22min
Kumrabad Rohini
75 km
05:22
05:21
05:23
05:22
1min
1
1min
Sankarpur
80 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
1
1min
Mathurapur
89 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
1
1min
Madhupur Jn
100 km
05:48
05:48
05:51
05:50
On Time
3
3min
Vidyasagar
124 km
06:10
06:09
06:11
06:10
1min
1
1min
Jamtara
142 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
2
1min
Chittaranjan
156 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
2
2min
Kumardubi
181 km
07:45
07:45
07:53
07:46
On Time
1
8min
Dhanbad Jn
220 km
08:37
08:37
08:56
08:42
On Time
4
19min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
249 km
09:23
09:10
09:53
09:30
13min
4
30min
Chandrapura Jn
266 km
10:09
09:46
10:13
09:48
23min
1
4min
Bokaro Stl City
282 km
10:34
10:25
10:41
10:30
9min
2
7min
Muri
334 km
11:26
11:28
11:36
11:30
On Time
3
10min
Ranchi
397 km
12:45
12:50
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13319 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train running or not?

A. Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train starts from DUMKA at 03:33. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train now?

A. Check the location of Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train?

A. The last stop for Dumk Rnc Exp 13319 train is Ranchi(RNC). The train reaches Ranchi at 12:45
Dumka to Ranchi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dumka to Ranchi