Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13351 Dhn Alappuzha E train live running status. 13351 Dhn Alappuzha E train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Alleppey (ALLP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13351 train covers 77 stations. The departure time for 13351 Dhn Alappuzha E from Dhanbad Jn is 11:35. The arrival time to Alleppey is . The total distance covered by Dhn Alappuzha E is 2533 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhanbad Jn to Alleppey. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhn Alappuzha E - 13351.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Dhanbad Jn at 11:35
Refresh
Updated 24hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
Source
Katrasgarh
13 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
33 km
12:44
12:44
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
49 km
13:15
13:15
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
10min
Muri
101 km
14:26
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
164 km
15:45
16:00
On Time
-
15min
Hatia
171 km
16:15
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Govindpur Road
213 km
16:54
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Bano
265 km
17:49
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Nuagaon
307 km
19:01
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Bondamunda
329 km
19:24
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
336 km
19:37
19:45
On Time
-
8min
Rajgangpur
366 km
20:11
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
437 km
21:25
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Rengali
463 km
22:00
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
486 km
22:30
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Bargarh Road
528 km
23:20
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
547 km
23:40
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
604 km
00:25
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
668 km
01:25
01:35
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
681 km
01:50
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
754 km
02:48
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
808 km
04:35
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram Tn
854 km
05:18
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
855 km
05:23
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
879 km
05:52
05:55
On Time
-
3min
Vizianagram Jn
933 km
06:50
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Kottavalasa
969 km
07:23
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Simhachalam
987 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
995 km
08:15
08:35
On Time
-
20min
Duvvada
1012 km
09:10
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
1028 km
09:24
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Ellamanchili
1052 km
09:44
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
1069 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
1092 km
10:19
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
1108 km
10:34
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Pithapuram
1133 km
11:04
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1145 km
11:14
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
1172 km
11:33
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Dwarapudi
1175 km
11:43
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1195 km
12:20
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Nidadavolu Jn
1218 km
12:49
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
1237 km
13:04
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
1285 km
13:39
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1345 km
15:10
15:20
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
1376 km
15:39
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
1398 km
15:59
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
1419 km
16:28
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1434 km
16:44
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1483 km
17:34
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Singarayakonda
1511 km
17:53
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
1549 km
18:24
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
1600 km
19:03
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Nayudupeta
1666 km
20:58
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Sullurupeta
1694 km
21:18
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1776 km
23:15
23:40
On Time
-
25min
Tiruvallur
1818 km
00:18
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
1845 km
00:43
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
1906 km
01:35
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
1990 km
03:15
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Tirupattur Jn
1998 km
03:44
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Samalpatti
2021 km
04:04
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Bommidi
2067 km
04:39
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Salem Jn
2111 km
05:22
05:25
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
2170 km
06:40
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
2221 km
07:28
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2271 km
08:32
08:35
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
2327 km
10:00
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Ottappalam
2358 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Wadakancheri
2385 km
11:03
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
2402 km
11:17
11:20
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2457 km
12:10
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2476 km
12:40
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Turavur
2500 km
13:24
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Cherthala
2510 km
13:39
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Mararikulam
2521 km
13:59
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Alleppey
2533 km
15:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13351 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhn Alappuzha E 13351 train running or not?

A. Dhn Alappuzha E 13351 train starts from Dhanbad Jn at 11:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhn Alappuzha E 13351 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhn Alappuzha E 13351 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 77 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhn Alappuzha E 13351 train?

A. The last stop for Dhn Alappuzha E 13351 train is Alleppey(ALLP). The train reaches Alleppey at
Dhanbad to Alappuzha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dhanbad to Alappuzha