Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13351 Dhn Alappuzha Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13351 Dhn Alappuzha Ex train live running status. 13351 Dhn Alappuzha Ex train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Alleppey (ALLP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13351 train covers 78 stations. The departure time for 13351 Dhn Alappuzha Ex from Dhanbad Jn is 11:35. The arrival time to Alleppey is 15:15. The total distance covered by Dhn Alappuzha Ex is 2535 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhanbad Jn to Alleppey. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhn Alappuzha Ex - 13351.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Dhanbad Jn at 11:35
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
This train has been diverted from Nidadavolu Jn(NDD) station to Vijayawada Jn(BZA) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
11:35
11:35
On Time
6
Source
Katrasgarh
14 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
2min
Chandrapura Jn
35 km
12:44
12:44
12:46
12:46
On Time
1
2min
Bokaro Stl City
50 km
13:15
13:15
13:25
13:25
On Time
2
10min
Kotshila
78 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
1
1min
Jhalida
90 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
1min
Muri
102 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
1
2min
Ranchi
167 km
15:45
15:45
16:00
16:00
On Time
3
15min
Hatia
174 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
3
5min
Govindpur Road
215 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
1min
Bano
267 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
Nuagaon
310 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
1
1min
Bondamunda
333 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
2
2min
Rourkela
341 km
19:07
19:07
19:15
19:15
On Time
3
8min
Rajgangpur
371 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
1
2min
Bamra
405 km
20:12
20:32
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
442 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
10min
Rengali
468 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
1
2min
Sambalpur
491 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
10min
Attabira
515 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
1
2min
Bargarh Road
533 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
2
5min
Barpali
552 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
2
2min
Balangir
609 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
2
5min
Titlagarh
672 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
1
10min
Kesinga
685 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
1
2min
Muniguda
758 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
1
2min
Rayagada
812 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
5min
Parvatipuram Tn
857 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
2min
Parvatipuram
859 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
3
2min
Bobbili
883 km
05:52
05:52
05:55
05:55
On Time
2
3min
Vizianagram Jn
936 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
5min
Kottavalasa
971 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
2
2min
Simhachalam
989 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
2min
Visakhapatnam
997 km
08:15
08:15
08:35
08:35
On Time
4
20min
Duvvada
1014 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
1
2min
Anakapalle
1030 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
2
1min
Ellamanchili
1054 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
1072 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
1min
Tuni
1094 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
1min
Annavaram
1110 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
1min
Pithapuram
1135 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
2
1min
Samalkot Jn
1147 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
3
1min
Anaparti
1174 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
2min
Dwarapudi
1178 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
3
2min
Rajahmundry
1197 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
1
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
1220 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
2
1min
Tadepalligudem
1239 km
13:24
13:24
Diverted
-
-
Eluru
1287 km
14:22
14:22
Diverted
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1347 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
10min
Tenali Jn
1378 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
3
1min
Nidubrolu
1400 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
1
1min
Bapatla
1421 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
2
2min
Chirala
1436 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
2
1min
Ongole
1485 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
3
1min
Singarayakonda
1513 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
2min
Kavali
1551 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
1min
Nellore
1601 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
3
2min
Nayudupeta
1667 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
2min
Sullurupeta
1694 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
2
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1777 km
23:15
23:15
23:40
23:40
On Time
10
25min
Tiruvallur
1818 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
2
2min
Arakkonam Jn
1845 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
1
2min
Katpadi Jn
1906 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
1
5min
Jolarpettai
1990 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
5min
Tirupattur Jn
1997 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
1
1min
Samalpatti
2020 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
2
1min
Bommidi
2067 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
1min
Salem Jn
2110 km
05:22
05:22
05:25
05:25
On Time
4
3min
Erode Jn
2172 km
06:35
06:35
06:45
06:45
On Time
1
10min
Tiruppur
2223 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
1
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2273 km
08:32
08:32
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
3min
Palakkad Jn
2327 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
3
5min
Ottappalam
2359 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
2
1min
Wadakancheri
2388 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
1
1min
Thrisur
2404 km
11:17
11:17
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
3min
Aluva
2459 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2479 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
4
5min
Turavur
2501 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
2
1min
Cherthala
2512 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
2
1min
Mararikulam
2523 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
1min
Alleppey
2535 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dhn Alappuzha Ex 13351 train running or not?

A. Dhn Alappuzha Ex 13351 train starts from Dhanbad Jn at 11:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhn Alappuzha Ex 13351 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhn Alappuzha Ex 13351 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 78 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhn Alappuzha Ex 13351 train?

A. The last stop for Dhn Alappuzha Ex 13351 train is Alleppey(ALLP). The train reaches Alleppey at 15:15