Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13424 Aii Bgp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13424 Aii Bgp Express train live running status. 13424 Aii Bgp Express train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Bhagalpur (BGP) on Sat. 13424 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 13424 Aii Bgp Express from Ajmer Jn is 06:20. The arrival time to Bhagalpur is 15:10. The total distance covered by Aii Bgp Express is 1751 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Bhagalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Bgp Express - 13424.
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
4
Source
Nasirabad
24 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
2
2min
Bijainagar
66 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
1
2min
Bhilwara
132 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
5min
Chanderiya
179 km
09:25
09:25
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
15min
Kota Jn
343 km
12:00
12:00
12:20
12:20
On Time
3
20min
Baran
409 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
2
2min
Guna
527 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
10min
Ashok Nagar
572 km
16:41
16:41
16:43
16:43
On Time
3
2min
Saugor
718 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
2min
Damoh
795 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
2min
Katni Murwara
905 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
2
10min
Satna
1004 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
2
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1174 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
3
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1317 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
10min
Patna Jn
1529 km
09:35
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
10min
Mokameh Jn
1618 km
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
1652 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
6
5min
Abhaipur
1675 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
2min
Jamalpur Jn
1697 km
13:44
13:44
13:49
13:49
On Time
1
5min
Bhagalpur
1751 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13424 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Bgp Express 13424 train running or not?

A. Aii Bgp Express 13424 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Bgp Express 13424 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Bgp Express 13424 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Bgp Express 13424 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Bgp Express 13424 train is Bhagalpur(BGP). The train reaches Bhagalpur at 15:10