more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13424Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
05:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Nasirabad
23 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
64 km
06:51
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
132 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chanderiya
178 km
09:15
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
342 km
12:15
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
526 km
16:30
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
570 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
716 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
793 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
902 km
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1002 km
01:35
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1316 km
08:08
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1527 km
11:50
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1616 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1650 km
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
1673 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
1695 km
16:05
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
1748 km
17:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination