more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14003Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
09:05
Cancelled
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
09:37
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
53 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
107 km
11:21
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
181 km
12:49
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
234 km
14:00
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
256 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
279 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
403 km
18:10
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
452 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
520 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
614 km
22:59
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
632 km
23:48
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
760 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
795 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriganj
808 km
02:48
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
855 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
933 km
06:10
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1168 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1258 km
11:15
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1399 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1424 km
14:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination