Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14003 Mldt Ndls Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14003 Mldt Ndls Exp train live running status. 14003 Mldt Ndls Exp train runs from Malda Town (MLDT) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Tue, Sat. 14003 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 14003 Mldt Ndls Exp from Malda Town is 09:06. The arrival time to New Delhi is 14:30. The total distance covered by Mldt Ndls Exp is 1424 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Malda Town to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mldt Ndls Exp - 14003.
Today
16-08-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed New Farakka Jn at 09:44
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
09:06
09:05
1min
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
09:41
09:39
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
3min
Barharwa Jn
53 km
10:20
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
107 km
11:23
11:23
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
5min
Bhagalpur
181 km
12:51
12:51
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
5min
Sultanganj
205 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
234 km
14:02
14:02
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
279 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
403 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Ara Jn
452 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
520 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
614 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
632 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Partapgarh Jn
760 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Amethi
795 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
809 km
02:48
02:48
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
855 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
933 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
1168 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1258 km
11:15
11:15
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
8min
Ghaziabad
1399 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1424 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14003 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mldt Ndls Exp 14003 train running or not?

A. Mldt Ndls Exp 14003 train starts from Malda Town at 09:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mldt Ndls Exp 14003 train now?

A. Check the location of Mldt Ndls Exp 14003 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mldt Ndls Exp 14003 train?

A. The last stop for Mldt Ndls Exp 14003 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 14:30