Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14034 Jammu Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14034 Jammu Mail train live running status. 14034 Jammu Mail train runs from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14034 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 14034 Jammu Mail from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 15:30. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 05:23. The total distance covered by Jammu Mail is 653 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jammu Mail - 14034.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Overall delay: 53min
Reached Tanda Urmar at 20:57
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
3
Source
Udhampur
24 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
2
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
5min
Vijiypur Jammu
98 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
2
2min
Hira Nagar
125 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
2
2min
Kathua
153 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
2
2min
PATHANKOT CANTT
177 km
18:57
18:57
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
3min
Mukerian
216 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
1
2min
Dasuya
232 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
1
2min
Tanda Urmar
247 km
20:57
20:08
21:03
20:10
49min
2
2min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
22:09
21:16
22:12
21:19
53min
2
3min
Phagwara Jn
306 km
22:27
21:34
22:29
21:36
53min
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
23:03
22:10
23:13
22:20
53min
3
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
01:21
00:28
01:28
00:35
53min
1
7min
Kurukshetra Jn
497 km
02:00
01:07
02:02
01:09
53min
2
2min
Karnal
530 km
02:25
01:32
02:27
01:34
53min
1
2min
Panipat Jn
564 km
02:49
01:56
02:51
01:58
53min
1
2min
Samalkha
582 km
03:05
02:12
03:07
02:14
53min
1
2min
Sonipat
610 km
03:45
02:52
03:47
02:54
53min
1
2min
Narela
627 km
04:01
03:08
04:03
03:10
53min
1
2min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
644 km
04:24
03:31
04:26
03:33
53min
1
2min
Subzi Mandi
650 km
04:37
03:44
04:39
03:46
53min
2
2min
Old Delhi
653 km
05:23
04:30
Destination
53min
16
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14034 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jammu Mail 14034 train running or not?

A. Jammu Mail 14034 train starts from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jammu Mail 14034 train now?

A. Check the location of Jammu Mail 14034 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jammu Mail 14034 train?

A. The last stop for Jammu Mail 14034 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 05:23