Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14112 Pryj Vglb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14112 Pryj Vglb Exp train live running status. 14112 Pryj Vglb Exp train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14112 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 14112 Pryj Vglb Exp from Prayagraj Jn. is . The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 17:00. The total distance covered by Pryj Vglb Exp is 390 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pryj Vglb Exp - 14112.
Monday
04-12-2023
Yesterday
05-12-2023
Today
06-12-2023
Tomorrow
07-12-2023
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
06:05
On Time
-
Source
Naini
7 km
06:24
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Iradatganj
16 km
06:42
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Jasra
23 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Madaraha
28 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Lohgara
34 km
07:13
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
44 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Majhiari
54 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Bargarh
61 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Kataiya Dandi
67 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Dabhaura
77 km
08:05
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Panhai
88 km
08:15
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
99 km
09:10
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Bahilpurwa
114 km
09:40
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Khoh
125 km
09:51
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Chitrakutdham K
130 km
09:59
10:01
On Time
-
2min
Shivrampur
139 km
10:10
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Bharat Kup
146 km
10:18
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Badausa
158 km
10:50
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Atarra
167 km
10:58
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Khurhand
180 km
11:11
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Dingwahi
189 km
11:21
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Banda Jn
199 km
11:50
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Khairar Jn
210 km
12:08
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Mataundh
219 km
12:18
12:19
On Time
-
1min
Kabrai
231 km
12:30
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Baripura
243 km
12:41
12:42
On Time
-
1min
Mahoba Jn
253 km
12:52
12:54
On Time
-
2min
Charkhari Road
263 km
13:04
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Kulpahar
274 km
13:15
13:19
13:16
3min
-
1min
Bela Tal
283 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Ghutai
294 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Harpalpur
305 km
13:47
13:47
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
2min
Rora
317 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
326 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Ranipur Road
336 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Teharka
347 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Magarpur
355 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Nivari
359 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Barwa Sagar
368 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Orchha
379 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
390 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train running or not?

A. Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train starts from Prayagraj Jn. at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train now?

A. Check the location of Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train?

A. The last stop for Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 17:00