Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14112 Pryj Vglb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14112 Pryj Vglb Exp train live running status. 14112 Pryj Vglb Exp train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14112 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 14112 Pryj Vglb Exp from Prayagraj Jn. is . The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 17:52. The total distance covered by Pryj Vglb Exp is 390 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pryj Vglb Exp - 14112.
Sunday
25-09-2022
Yesterday
26-09-2022
Today
27-09-2022
Tomorrow
28-09-2022
Overall delay: 52min
Reached Dabhaura at 08:41
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
06:05
On Time
2
Source
Naini
7 km
06:24
06:25
On Time
3
-
Iradatganj
16 km
06:56
06:42
06:58
06:43
15min
1
2min
Jasra
23 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
1
-
Madaraha
28 km
07:32
07:04
07:33
07:05
28min
1
1min
Lohgara
34 km
07:43
07:13
07:14
On Time
1
-
Shankargarh
44 km
07:54
07:24
07:57
07:25
32min
1
3min
Majhiari
54 km
08:05
07:34
08:09
07:35
34min
2
4min
Bargarh
61 km
08:19
07:44
07:45
On Time
1
-
Kataiya Dandi
67 km
08:31
07:54
08:32
07:55
37min
2
1min
Dabhaura
77 km
08:41
08:05
08:58
08:06
36min
1
17min
Panhai
88 km
09:07
08:15
09:08
08:16
52min
1
-
Manikpur
99 km
10:02
09:10
10:07
09:15
52min
3
3min
Bahilpurwa
114 km
10:32
09:40
10:33
09:41
52min
1
4min
Khoh
125 km
10:43
09:51
10:44
09:52
52min
1
3min
Chitrakutdham K
130 km
10:51
09:59
10:53
10:01
52min
1
4min
Shivrampur
139 km
11:02
10:10
11:03
10:11
52min
1
4min
Bharat Kup
146 km
11:10
10:18
11:11
10:19
52min
1
5min
Badausa
158 km
11:42
10:50
11:43
10:51
52min
1
7min
Atarra
167 km
11:50
10:58
11:52
11:00
52min
1
3min
Khurhand
180 km
12:03
11:11
12:04
11:12
52min
1
2min
Dingwahi
189 km
12:13
11:21
12:14
11:22
52min
1
5min
Banda Jn
199 km
12:42
11:50
12:47
11:55
52min
1
18min
Khairar Jn
210 km
13:00
12:08
13:02
12:10
52min
1
4min
Mataundh
219 km
13:10
12:18
13:11
12:19
52min
1
5min
Kabrai
231 km
13:22
12:30
13:23
12:31
52min
1
7min
Baripura
243 km
13:33
12:41
13:34
12:42
52min
1
2min
Mahoba Jn
253 km
13:44
12:52
13:46
12:54
52min
1
6min
Charkhari Road
263 km
13:56
13:04
13:57
13:05
52min
1
1min
Kulpahar
274 km
14:07
13:15
14:08
13:16
52min
1
5min
Bela Tal
283 km
14:17
13:25
14:18
13:26
52min
1
6min
Ghutai
294 km
14:28
13:36
14:29
13:37
52min
1
-
Harpalpur
305 km
14:39
13:47
14:41
13:49
52min
1
3min
Rora
317 km
15:01
14:09
15:02
14:10
52min
1
3min
Mau Ranipur
326 km
15:13
14:21
15:14
14:22
52min
1
4min
Ranipur Road
336 km
15:24
14:32
15:25
14:33
52min
1
3min
Teharka
347 km
15:45
14:53
15:46
14:54
52min
1
4min
Magarpur
355 km
15:58
15:06
15:59
15:07
52min
1
-
Nivari
359 km
16:05
15:13
16:06
15:14
52min
1
4min
Barwa Sagar
368 km
16:15
15:23
16:16
15:24
52min
1
3min
Orchha
379 km
16:26
15:34
16:27
15:35
52min
1
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
390 km
17:52
17:00
Destination
52min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train running or not?

A. Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train starts from Prayagraj Jn. at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train now?

A. Check the location of Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train?

A. The last stop for Pryj Vglb Exp 14112 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 17:52