Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14211 Ndls Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14211 Ndls Intercity train live running status. 14211 Ndls Intercity train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14211 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 14211 Ndls Intercity from Agra Cantt is 06:00. The arrival time to New Delhi is 10:17. The total distance covered by Ndls Intercity is 195 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Intercity - 14211.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Overall delay: 35min
Reached Chata at 07:33
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
06:00
05:45
15min
5
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
06:01
05:53
05:55
On Time
1
-
Deen Dayal Dham
32 km
06:39
06:15
06:16
On Time
2
-
Mathura Jn
53 km
07:08
06:37
07:14
06:39
35min
2
6min
Chata
85 km
07:33
07:01
07:37
07:02
32min
2
4min
Kosi Kalan
95 km
07:48
07:13
07:49
07:14
35min
3
1min
Hodal
107 km
07:58
07:26
07:59
07:27
32min
3
1min
Palwal
137 km
08:20
08:18
08:23
08:20
2min
4
3min
Asaoti
149 km
08:33
08:30
08:34
08:31
3min
3
1min
Ballabgarh
159 km
08:44
08:39
08:46
08:40
5min
3
2min
Faridabad Nw Tn
163 km
08:51
08:45
08:53
08:46
6min
2
2min
Faridabad
166 km
08:58
08:51
09:01
08:52
7min
2
3min
Tuglakabad
177 km
09:10
09:00
09:14
09:01
10min
2
4min
Okhla
184 km
09:25
09:08
09:26
09:09
17min
1
1min
H Nizamuddin
187 km
09:32
09:15
09:34
09:17
17min
2
2min
Tilak Bridge
192 km
09:42
09:25
09:43
09:26
17min
2
1min
Shivaji Bridge
193 km
09:49
09:32
09:50
09:33
17min
2
1min
New Delhi
195 km
10:17
10:00
Destination
17min
12
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14211 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Intercity 14211 train running or not?

A. Ndls Intercity 14211 train starts from Agra Cantt at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Intercity 14211 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Intercity 14211 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Intercity 14211 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Intercity 14211 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 10:17