Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

14211 Ndls Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14211 Ndls Intercity train live running status. 14211 Ndls Intercity train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14211 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 14211 Ndls Intercity from Agra Cantt is 05:45. The arrival time to New Delhi is 10:00. The total distance covered by Ndls Intercity is 195 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Intercity - 14211.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 05:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
4
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
1
2min
Deen Dayal Dham
32 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
2
1min
Mathura Jn
54 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
2
2min
Chata
85 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
2
1min
Kosi Kalan
95 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
3
2min
Hodal
108 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
3
1min
Palwal
138 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
4
2min
Asaoti
149 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
3
1min
Ballabgarh
159 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
3
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
163 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
2
1min
Faridabad
167 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
1
1min
Tuglakabad
177 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
1
1min
Okhla
184 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
3
1min
H Nizamuddin
188 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
1
2min
Tilak Bridge
192 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
2
1min
Shivaji Bridge
194 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
2
1min
New Delhi
195 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
12
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14211 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Intercity 14211 train running or not?

A. Ndls Intercity 14211 train starts from Agra Cantt at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Intercity 14211 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Intercity 14211 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Intercity 14211 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Intercity 14211 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 10:00