Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14234Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Ayodhaya Cant at 04:20
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mankapur Jn
-
Source
02:52
02:50
2min
-
Source
Ayodhya
37 km
03:35
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhaya Cant
44 km
03:58
04:10
04:20
04:15
5min
-
22min
Malethu Kanak
63 km
04:46
04:47
1min
-
1min
Khajurhat
72 km
05:03
05:02
05:04
05:03
1min
-
1min
Kurebhar
85 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
103 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Piparpur
116 km
06:13
06:13
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Khundaur
128 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
143 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Bishnathganj
158 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Mau Aimma
169 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
189 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
196 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajsangam
199 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination