Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14241 Nauchandi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14241 Nauchandi Exp train live running status. 14241 Nauchandi Exp train runs from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) to Saharanpur (SRE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14241 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 14241 Nauchandi Exp from Prayagrajsangam is 17:51. The arrival time to Saharanpur is 10:40. The total distance covered by Nauchandi Exp is 770 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajsangam to Saharanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nauchandi Exp - 14241.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Prayagrajsangam at 17:51
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
17:51
17:50
1min
3
Source
Prayag
3 km
18:05
18:04
18:08
18:05
1min
1
1min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:20
On Time
1
1min
Ram Chaura Road
30 km
18:41
18:40
18:43
18:41
1min
1
1min
Lalgopalganj
37 km
18:51
18:48
18:53
18:49
3min
1
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
19:07
19:02
19:10
19:03
5min
1
1min
Garhi Manikpur
64 km
19:23
19:15
19:27
19:16
8min
1
1min
Pariawan K.k.rd
71 km
19:36
19:24
19:39
19:25
12min
1
1min
Unchahar Jn
82 km
19:53
19:36
19:57
19:38
17min
1
2min
Lachhmanpur
99 km
20:14
19:53
20:15
19:54
21min
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
119 km
20:37
20:18
20:42
20:22
19min
1
4min
Bachhrawan
150 km
21:09
20:52
21:11
20:54
17min
2
2min
Lucknow Nr
197 km
22:12
21:55
22:29
22:05
17min
5
10min
Sandila
246 km
23:30
23:04
23:34
23:06
26min
2
2min
Balamu Jn
266 km
23:51
23:24
23:53
23:26
27min
2
2min
Hardoi
299 km
00:21
23:53
00:26
23:55
28min
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
362 km
01:30
00:51
01:34
00:53
39min
4
2min
Bareilly
432 km
02:39
01:54
02:43
01:56
45min
3
2min
Rampur
496 km
03:44
02:49
03:50
02:51
55min
3
2min
Moradabad
523 km
04:26
03:40
04:35
03:48
46min
4
8min
Amroha
553 km
05:11
04:16
05:17
04:18
55min
2
2min
Gajraula Jn
576 km
05:35
04:38
05:41
04:40
57min
2
2min
Garhmuktesar
597 km
06:12
05:11
06:17
05:13
1hr 1min
2
2min
Hapur
627 km
06:53
06:10
07:07
06:20
43min
5
10min
Meerut City
656 km
07:50
07:30
07:59
07:35
20min
1
5min
Meerut Cant
660 km
08:09
07:40
08:14
07:42
29min
3
2min
Khatauli
689 km
08:37
08:03
08:39
08:05
34min
2
2min
Muzaffarnagar
712 km
08:59
08:23
09:03
08:25
36min
1
2min
Deoband
735 km
09:24
08:43
09:31
08:45
41min
2
2min
Saharanpur
770 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14241 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nauchandi Exp 14241 train running or not?

A. Nauchandi Exp 14241 train starts from Prayagrajsangam at 17:51. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nauchandi Exp 14241 train now?

A. Check the location of Nauchandi Exp 14241 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nauchandi Exp 14241 train?

A. The last stop for Nauchandi Exp 14241 train is Saharanpur(SRE). The train reaches Saharanpur at 10:40