Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14308Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Overall delay: 22min
Reached Lucknow Nr at 23:22
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Pitambarpur
20 km
17:52
17:49
17:54
17:51
3min
1
2min
Bilpur
36 km
18:10
18:06
18:22
18:08
14min
1
12min
Tilhar
52 km
18:38
18:23
18:40
18:25
15min
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
71 km
18:58
19:03
19:37
19:05
32min
1
39min
Roza Jn
78 km
19:51
19:14
19:53
19:16
37min
2
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
101 km
20:15
19:36
20:32
19:38
54min
1
17min
Hardoi
133 km
21:03
20:00
21:07
20:05
1hr 2min
4
4min
Sandila
187 km
21:49
21:03
21:51
21:05
46min
1
2min
Alamnagar
229 km
22:40
22:28
22:45
22:30
15min
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
235 km
23:22
22:55
23:27
23:05
27min
2
5min
Utrahtia
247 km
23:50
23:28
23:51
23:29
22min
-
1min
Mohanlalganj
256 km
00:01
23:40
00:02
23:41
21min
2
1min
Kankaha
264 km
00:09
23:50
00:10
23:51
19min
1
1min
Nigohan
271 km
00:16
23:59
00:17
00:00
17min
2
1min
Shrirajnagar
277 km
00:23
00:07
00:24
00:08
16min
1
1min
Bachhrawan
282 km
00:30
00:15
00:31
00:16
15min
1
1min
Kuneanganj
292 km
00:39
00:25
00:40
00:26
14min
1
1min
Harchandpur
298 km
00:46
00:33
00:47
00:34
13min
1
1min
Gangaganj
305 km
00:53
00:42
00:54
00:43
11min
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
313 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
3
5min
Rupamau
322 km
01:36
01:36
01:37
01:37
On Time
2
1min
Fursatganj
331 km
01:46
01:46
01:47
01:47
On Time
1
1min
Jais
342 km
01:57
01:57
01:58
01:58
On Time
1
1min
Kasimpur
344 km
02:03
02:03
02:04
02:04
On Time
-
1min
Bani
351 km
02:11
02:11
02:12
02:12
On Time
1
1min
Gauriganj
360 km
02:20
02:20
02:21
02:21
On Time
1
1min
Talakhajuri
366 km
02:28
02:28
02:29
02:29
On Time
1
1min
Amethi
373 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
1
2min
Misrauli
379 km
02:46
02:46
02:47
02:47
On Time
1
1min
Antu
387 km
02:55
02:55
02:56
02:56
On Time
3
1min
Jagesharganj
396 km
03:05
03:05
03:06
03:06
On Time
1
1min
Chilbila Jn
404 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
4
1min
Partapgarh Jn
408 km
03:50
03:50
03:58
03:58
On Time
1
8min
Bhupia Mau
413 km
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
1min
Bishnathganj
423 km
04:18
04:18
04:19
04:19
On Time
-
1min
Mau Aimma
434 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Siwaith
448 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
454 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
1
1min
Prayag
461 km
05:46
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
3
2min
Prayag Ghat
463 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination