Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14308 Be Pygs Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14308 Be Pygs Exp train live running status. 14308 Be Pygs Exp train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14308 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 14308 Be Pygs Exp from Bareilly is 17:30. The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is 03:20. The total distance covered by Be Pygs Exp is 432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Be Pygs Exp - 14308.
Friday
30-09-2022
Yesterday
01-10-2022
Today
02-10-2022
Tomorrow
03-10-2022
Yet to start from Bareilly at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Pitambarpur
19 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Bilpur
35 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
52 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
70 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
101 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
133 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Sandila
186 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Alamnagar
229 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
234 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Bachhrawan
282 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
312 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Unchahar Jn
350 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Kunda Harnamgnj
380 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Prayag
429 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajsangam
432 km
03:20
03:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14308 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Be Pygs Exp 14308 train running or not?

A. Be Pygs Exp 14308 train starts from Bareilly at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Be Pygs Exp 14308 train now?

A. Check the location of Be Pygs Exp 14308 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Be Pygs Exp 14308 train?

A. The last stop for Be Pygs Exp 14308 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at 03:20