more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14308Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Pitambarpur
19 km
17:49
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bilpur
35 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
52 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
70 km
19:02
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
78 km
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
101 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
133 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
186 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
229 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
234 km
22:55
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Utrahtia
247 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mohanlalganj
255 km
23:40
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kankaha
263 km
23:50
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nigohan
270 km
23:58
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Shrirajnagar
276 km
00:07
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bachhrawan
282 km
00:15
00:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kuneanganj
291 km
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Harchandpur
297 km
00:33
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gangaganj
305 km
00:42
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
312 km
01:20
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rupamau
321 km
01:36
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Fursatganj
330 km
01:46
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jais
341 km
01:57
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kasimpur
343 km
02:03
02:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bani
351 km
02:11
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriganj
359 km
02:20
02:21
Cancelled
-
-
Talakhajuri
365 km
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
372 km
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Misrauli
378 km
02:46
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Antu
387 km
02:55
02:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jagesharganj
391 km
03:05
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Chilbila Jn
403 km
03:17
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
407 km
03:50
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhupia Mau
412 km
04:06
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnathganj
422 km
04:18
04:19
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Aimma
434 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Siwaith
448 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphamau Jn
454 km
05:20
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajsangam
463 km
06:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination